Départementale de La Mare des Pressoirs 10/12/2006 |
Circuit A (46) 8900m 24postes 0m |
1 |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
72 |
54:08:00 |
2 |
BIRKINSHAW Julian |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
01:00:20 |
3 |
LIBERT Patrice |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
67 |
01:01:02 |
4 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
89 |
01:03:14 |
5 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
80 |
01:05:02 |
6 |
GOFFRE Anais |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
83 |
01:09:08 |
7 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
87 |
01:09:13 |
8 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
79 |
01:10:12 |
9 |
MAURIES Benjamin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
80 |
01:10:15 |
10 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
71 |
01:10:21 |
11 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
70 |
01:11:31 |
12 |
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabric |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
69 |
01:12:49 |
13 |
DEVILLERS Christophe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
66 |
01:15:07 |
14 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
58 |
01:15:23 |
15 |
GRIMAULT Freddy |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
75 |
01:16:07 |
16 |
CHEVAILLER Nicolas |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:18:20 |
17 |
CAILLARD Vincent |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
80 |
01:18:23 |
18 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
65 |
01:20:39 |
19 |
RISSELIN Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
71 |
01:25:50 |
20 |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
74 |
01:26:16 |
21 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
71 |
01:27:05 |
22 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
70 |
01:27:06 |
23 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:27:59 |
24 |
BODARD Stephane |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:28:08 |
25 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
68 |
01:28:27 |
26 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
69 |
01:29:34 |
27 |
COMBES Benoit |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:29:59 |
28 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
63 |
01:30:15 |
29 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
61 |
01:30:27 |
30 |
HALLAY Dominique |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
86 |
01:33:06 |
31 |
BLANDIN Denis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
70 |
01:33:36 |
32 |
BONNARD Stéphane |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
75 |
01:34:03 |
33 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
55 |
01:34:09 |
34 |
QUETIL Andre |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:37:34 |
35 |
EL HOUSNI Mounir |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
76 |
01:37:55 |
36 |
EDIAR Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
71 |
01:40:13 |
37 |
DROUARD Remi |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
60 |
01:57:30 |
38 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
56 |
01:58:35 |
39 |
TOUTAIN Didier |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
58 |
02:26:31 |
40 |
VANNIER Patrice |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
56 |
02:27:09 |
41 |
ISCHARD Frederic |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
02:31:17 |
42 |
LUCAS Jerome |
92 ANT |
HONY |
64 |
02:31:20 |
NC |
ROINE Emmanuel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
71 |
pm |
NC |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
57 |
pm |
NC |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
60 |
pm |
NC |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
65 |
pm |
Circuit B (56) 6720m 18postes 0m |
1 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
61 |
50:25:00 |
2 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
65 |
50:55:00 |
3 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
60 |
53:30:00 |
4 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
59 |
54:47:00 |
5 |
HERMET Andre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
56 |
55:05:00 |
6 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
61 |
55:57:00 |
7 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
58 |
56:17:00 |
8 |
BONNEAU Paul |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
62 |
56:26:00 |
9 |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
77 |
56:27:00 |
10 |
CHATENET Philippe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
64 |
57:51:00 |
11 |
LAMOUCHE Herve |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
66 |
58:11:00 |
12 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
59 |
58:56:00 |
13 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
57 |
59:13:00 |
14 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
63 |
59:53:00 |
15 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
59 |
01:00:42 |
16 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
58 |
01:00:59 |
17 |
CHASTEL Bernard |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
57 |
01:01:17 |
18 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
70 |
01:04:12 |
19 |
WEBER Philippe |
IMP004 |
3408LR |
74 |
01:05:35 |
20 |
MOUEZY Andre |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
57 |
01:10:57 |
21 |
BERREHAR Anne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
73 |
01:12:14 |
22 |
LOUAT Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
50 |
01:14:52 |
23 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
76 |
01:16:26 |
24 |
GORETH Eric |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
61 |
01:17:02 |
25 |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
01:17:12 |
26 |
NEVO Christian |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
66 |
01:18:21 |
27 |
EDIAR Helene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
75 |
01:25:05 |
28 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
57 |
01:25:07 |
29 |
NERET Denis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
64 |
01:27:03 |
30 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
57 |
01:28:15 |
31 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
44 |
01:28:16 |
32 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
63 |
01:28:27 |
33 |
MATTON OLIVIER |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
71 |
01:29:13 |
34 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
|
01:32:19 |
35 |
JOUBERT Gisele |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
56 |
01:32:21 |
36 |
TITIN Michel |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:32:44 |
37 |
AYMARD Laurent |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
68 |
01:33:28 |
38 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
51 |
01:34:05 |
39 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
61 |
01:34:20 |
40 |
AUBERT Fabrice |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D |
55 |
01:38:59 |
41 |
GIBART Jocelyn |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
67 |
01:45:42 |
42 |
HALLAY J-Pierre |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
54 |
01:45:45 |
43 |
DUCLOS Guy |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
55 |
01:45:51 |
44 |
LOESER Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
58 |
01:46:05 |
45 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
55 |
01:46:52 |
NC |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
52 |
pm |
NC |
MARQUES Manuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
64 |
pm |
NC |
FUCHS Sylvain |
7501IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
78 |
pm |
NC |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
45 |
pm |
Circuit C (41)
4870m 12postes 0m |
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
47 |
38:57:00 |
2 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
61 |
39:10:00 |
3 |
LEJEUNE Pascal |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
54 |
39:25:00 |
4 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
53 |
41:41:00 |
5 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
91 |
45:45:00 |
6 |
GOULET Loic |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
88 |
45:52:00 |
7 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
52 |
47:03:00 |
8 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
59 |
47:36:00 |
9 |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
48 |
47:54:00 |
10 |
GOFFRE J-Louis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
54 |
49:01:00 |
11 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
78 |
49:03:00 |
12 |
MULLIEZ-RICODEAU Ollivier |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
81 |
49:25:00 |
13 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
93 |
50:34:00 |
14 |
FURTADO Thomas |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
73 |
51:50:00 |
15 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
|
53:57:00 |
16 |
TREILLARD Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
74 |
54:57:00 |
17 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
48 |
55:59:00 |
18 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
46 |
56:39:00 |
19 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
52 |
57:16:00 |
20 |
NEPI Bruno |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
59 |
57:22:00 |
21 |
ADOLPHE Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
|
57:53:00 |
22 |
LAFAYE Lucas |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
77 |
58:29:00 |
23 |
HARDY Franck |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
63 |
59:13:00 |
24 |
HETIER Marc |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
59:55:00 |
25 |
GARDEUR Alexandre |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
83 |
01:00:23 |
26 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
41 |
01:01:24 |
27 |
FLOQUET Patrick |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
67 |
01:01:37 |
28 |
COMBAT Bruno |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
|
01:03:53 |
29 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
47 |
01:04:51 |
30 |
TURPIN Gilbert |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
46 |
01:06:57 |
31 |
LELOUP Franck |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
70 |
01:06:57 |
32 |
JEAN Aurey |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
82 |
01:09:56 |
33 |
VINYALS Eric |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
67 |
01:10:09 |
34 |
BIGOT Georges |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
38 |
01:10:48 |
35 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
58 |
01:11:35 |
36 |
ROGIER Yann |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
65 |
01:11:59 |
37 |
KHATIR Freh |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
|
01:14:19 |
38 |
TOMEK Alain |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
60 |
01:24:08 |
39 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
60 |
01:42:38 |
NC |
LAMBIN Alain |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
57 |
pm |
NC |
CATALON Sebastien |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D |
79 |
pm |
Circuit C Dame
(30) 4870m 12postes 0m |
1 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
82 |
44:26:00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
94 |
46:01:00 |
3 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
90 |
46:11:00 |
4 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
89 |
47:04:00 |
5 |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
82 |
47:15:00 |
6 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
91 |
47:25:00 |
7 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
54 |
50:35:00 |
8 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
63 |
54:53:00 |
9 |
GIRE Gentiane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
87 |
55:07:00 |
10 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
62 |
56:57:00 |
11 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
53 |
59:33:00 |
12 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
47 |
59:54:00 |
13 |
WURTZ Regine |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
58 |
01:00:30 |
14 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
79 |
01:02:49 |
15 |
MENEZ Sandrine |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
84 |
01:04:18 |
16 |
ANDRES Jessica |
7501IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
79 |
01:05:20 |
17 |
COURTIEU Dominique |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
59 |
01:10:08 |
18 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
63 |
01:10:15 |
19 |
JACQUEMIN Marie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
|
01:10:48 |
20 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
58 |
01:11:35 |
21 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
59 |
01:12:02 |
22 |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
60 |
01:14:39 |
23 |
BIRKINSHAW Susan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
01:18:46 |
24 |
TREPTEL Anne |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
61 |
01:23:01 |
25 |
LAGRANGE Florence |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
75 |
01:23:50 |
26 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
56 |
01:23:51 |
27 |
TOMEK Nathalie |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
62 |
01:24:05 |
28 |
CAUDOT Isabelle |
2109 A |
S QUETIGNY |
79 |
01:24:25 |
29 |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
46 |
01:26:59 |
NC |
DEFOIX Caroline |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
60 |
pm |
Circuit D (12)
2800m 8postes 0m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
96 |
26:34:00 |
2 |
LAVOLLAY Marc |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
62 |
34:43:00 |
3 |
MARSAL Damien |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
98 |
35:25:00 |
4 |
SCHAPPACHER William |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
38:49:00 |
5 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
97 |
42:37:00 |
6 |
LOTT Frederic |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
94 |
44:42:00 |
7 |
VION Ludovic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
61 |
47:49:00 |
8 |
HALLAY Denis |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
94 |
50:20:00 |
9 |
DYBING Astrid |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
71 |
01:13:46 |
10 |
LE ROUEIL Jacques |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
52 |
01:31:54 |
NC |
LOTT Frederic |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
94 |
pm |
NC |
GINDRAUD Pierre |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
94 |
pm |
Circuit D Dame
(14) 2800m 9postes 0m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
96 |
28:26:00 |
2 |
BIRKINSHAW Laura |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
30:02:00 |
3 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
93 |
32:30:00 |
4 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Helene |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
93 |
32:51:00 |
5 |
TREPTEL Solene |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
95 |
33:22:00 |
6 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
95 |
36:12:00 |
7 |
EL HOUSNI Marieke |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
|
40:31:00 |
8 |
LE BIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
47 |
44:28:00 |
9 |
BIGOT Yvette |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
40 |
45:43:00 |
10 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
55 |
47:09:00 |
11 |
COVILLE Isabelle |
L.J LI |
CENCE JOURNEE |
64 |
49:07:00 |
12 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
54 |
49:17:00 |
13 |
GOFFRE Maryvonne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
55 |
01:01:13 |
14 |
PINCHON Lara |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
74 |
01:11:41 |
Circuit Jalonné (5) 1800m 8postes |
1 |
LOUBEYRE Geraud |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
97 |
21:46 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
98 |
29:13:00 |
3 |
BIRKINSHAW Duncan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
44:28:00 |
4 |
BIRKINSHAW Ross |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
|
46:09:00 |
5 |
LE ROUZIC Nolwenn |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
96 |
51:51:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|